- Spain
- Balearic Islands
- Palma de Mallorca
- Group Travel
Large Vacation Rentals & Suites for Group Travel
Find a Place to Stay Near Palma de Mallorca
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- TV
- View
- Ocean View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- View
- Ocean View
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
About Palma de Mallorca Group Travel on Vacation Rentals Point
Planning a trip to Palma de Mallorca, ES with a group? We have a selection of vacation rentals for small or large groups, friends, or entire families. Whether you're looking for luxury or budget-friendly holiday rentals, condos, villas, or cabins in Palma de Mallorca. Vacation Rentals Point features 706 places to stay in Palma de Mallorca with the amenities that guests like, such as private or indoor swimming pools, hot tubs, fitness center, large bedrooms, and more.
Vacation Rentals Point welcomes large-sized groups planning to stay in Palma de Mallorca, whether it’s for business trips, weddings, reunions, or multiple family getaways. Vacation Rentals Point makes it an easy and hassle-free booking for your next trip accommodation, giving you a memorable trip with your group. The average price per night for a group rental in Palma de Mallorca starts at US $45. Houses and villas are the most popular options for staying in Palma de Mallorca.
Vacation Rentals Point offers plenty of large group rentals homes available in Palma de Mallorca. Whether you're needing accommodation for a large family or a large group event, we have many holiday rentals that will meet your needs. Want to stay in or near Palma de Mallorca? We have many family-friendly vacation homes available to make your next trip enjoyable & spectacular. So, start searching Vacation Rentals Point's large vacation rental inventory and find the perfect home for your group.
Frequently Asked Questions About Palma de Mallorca Group Travel
What are the top rated Group Travel Rental in Palma de Mallorca?
There are a lot of options in Palma de Mallorca. If you plan on staying in the Palma de Mallorca area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Group Travel Rental in Palma de Mallorca:
- Boutique Hotel Posada Terra Santa
- Mallorcan countryside House with pool ideal for 2 to 8 person
- VILLA FACING THE BEACH WITH SWIMMING POOL AND LARGE GARDEN IDEAL FAMILIES
- DUPLEX DELUXE PORTIXOL
- Stunning, Luxury Villa Son Gual with Pool, Jacuzzi, Gym, Children's Playground
- Detached house in Palma. Private Patio and Terrace
- Vila Damunt Suites
- Portella Palma
- Casita Neptuno
- Premier Villa Rental in Mallorca | Es Barranc Vell
How do I find group rentals in Palma de Mallorca on Vacationrentalspoint?
Visit Vacationrentalspoint group rental listings, click length of stay, enter your weekly or monthly stay in Palma de Mallorca, and then enter the date and destination for your next group getaway. Filter on those places that accommodate more than 10 people for the largest places.
What are the best pet-friendly places to stay in Palma de Mallorca?
We have many pet-friendly long-term & short-term rentals available in Palma de Mallorca . The Top pet-friendly rentals in Palma de Mallorca are:
- Villa Ca´n Tomas
- Ca n'Alexandre - Turismo de Interior - Adults Only
- Luxurious Villa with pool, BBQ, swings, tennis court, Volleyball court, Gym
- Hostal Pinar
Are there any group vacation rentals in Palma de Mallorca with a pool?
Yes, there are more than 706 vacation rentals for multi-family or groups in Palma de Mallorca that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best-extended stay near Palma de Mallorca.
What are some great group rental options in Palma de Mallorca that have Wifi access?
Most of the group holiday rentals on Vacationrentalspoint have internet facilities.